Startovní listina závodu - ročník 2018

Příjmení a jméno ID Kategorie Čas startu Dosud našlapáno km
Stopou str. Šeráka
Adámek Zbyněk592DTM 17:00475
Andrlová Dagmar777DTW 27:000
Barák Roman831DTM 27:000
Baumruková Michaela317DTW 17:00283
Bolehovský Libor585DTM 17:0094
Brabec Roman837DTM 17:000
Bradáč Jan771DTM 17:000
Cafourek Václav529DTM 17:00380
Červinková Jida835DTW 17:000
Chvalný Jaroslav598DTM 17:00381
Čiperová Lenka19DTW 27:00695
Dluhošová Zuzana499DTW 17:00286
Drtina Jaroslav331DTM 27:00861
Dvořák Petr22DTM 17:001298
Egg Jiří724DTM 17:000
Fialová Anna631DTW 17:00191
Fochler Petr26DTM 27:001393
Gejdoš Matej779DTM 17:0096
Hoffmann Vojtěch832DTM 17:000
Honěk Oldřich299DTM 27:00859
Horáčková Stanislava660DTW 17:00189
Hurych Jaromír40DTM 27:001296
Jandeková Nela784DTW 17:0096
Jurča Petr569DTM 17:0096
Kadlecová Pavla661DTW 27:000
Kašparová Věra647DTW 17:0094
Keprtová Blanka547DTW 27:00381
Koláček Patrik533DTM 27:00475
Kolář Karel604DTM 27:00286
Kolář Petr427DTM 17:00571
Kolátor Vít575DTM 27:00192
Košková Petra257DTW 27:00101
Kratochvílová Jitka517DTW 27:000
Křístková Kateřina721DTW 17:0094
Kubát Jiří335DTM 27:00192
Kužel Vojtěch798DTM 17:000
Lapčík Lukáš460DTM 27:00192
Lédlová Martina772DTW 17:0096
Mamula Martin788DTM 17:0096
Matrková Jana326DTW 27:00770
Melechová Dominika826DTW 17:000
Mihok Michal728DTM 17:00190
Múčka Jan789DTM 17:000
Müller Martin729DTM 17:0094
Pacáková Kateřina615DTW 17:000
Pačes Jan337DTM 17:00576
Panáček Lukáš836DTM 17:000
Pichrtová Lucie815DTW 17:000
Plaštiaková Miroslava745DTW 27:00190
Podoláková Michaela609DTW 17:0096
Podoláková Milena722DTW 27:00190
Polášek Roman102DTM 27:00697
Raczová Jana234DTW 17:00101
Rafajová Alena648DTW 17:00190
Rečka Vojtěch595DTM 17:00286
Rožňová Anna305DTW 27:00386
Schulze Stefan838DTM 17:000
Šeda Jan276DTM 27:00985
Ševčík Jaroslav233DTM 27:00707
Ševčíková Guziková Renáta834DTW 27:000
Školník Pavel817DTM 27:000
Slaměník Miloslav113DTM 27:00934
Souček Karel275DTM 27:00225
Součková Marcela318DTW 27:00197
Soudek Vojtěch322DTM 27:00675
Stejskalová Soňa820DTW 17:000
Suchardová Jana612DTW 27:00190
Tonder Čestmír307DTM 27:00482
Twardek Tomáš412DTM 27:00573
Urbášek Vladimír139DTM 27:00999
Vargová Martina719DTW 17:0096
Vejtasa Michal635DTM 27:00285
Veselá Alena655DTW 27:00285
Veveričiková Monika640DTW 27:0095
Vlček Viktor224DTM 27:001086
Vlčková Bára9DTW 17:00417
Vlčková Marcela680DTW 27:000

Zkrácená trasa

Příjmení a jméno ID Kategorie Čas startu Dosud našlapáno km
Stopou str. Šeráka
Adamíková Kateřina624MID W7:000
Bajsová Sylva618MID W7:000
Bartoňková Hana639MID W7:000
Bazínková Eva700MID W7:000
Čada Radomír741MID M7:000
Červenáková Zlata809MID W7:000
Dluhoš Martin733MID M7:000
Doležalová Renata703MID W7:000
Grigel Roman749MID M7:000
Hašová Blanka843MID W7:000
Horáček Radovan822MID M7:000
Hušková Ludmila825MID W7:000
Ján Jiří792MID M7:000
Janošková Jana818MID W7:000
Junk Pavel793MID M7:000
Kovács Petr840MID M7:000
Kovácsová Anna830MID W7:000
Kožoušek Adam734MID M7:000
Král Aleš833MID M7:000
Kubíček Lubomír791MID M7:000
Lédlová Kristýna627MID W7:0096
Ledvinka Bořivoj311MID M7:0095
Lichková Zdenka419MID W7:000
Martinů Jana841MID W7:000
Mašková Stanislava619MID W7:000
Miková Klára819MID W7:000
Moravcová Gabriela824MID W7:000
Nováková Dominika816MID W7:000
Pačesová Jana353MID W7:00279
Pivodová Iva681MID W7:000
Pokorná Veronika698MID W7:000
Pokorný Ctirad561MID M7:000
Radvanská Kateřina821MID W7:000
Redlová Markéta688MID W7:000
Řezáč Martin676MID M7:0095
Šišoláková Eva823MID W7:000
Sládková Eva810MID W7:000
Smékalová Ladislava625MID W7:000
Smyčková Tereza842MID W7:000
Sókyová Kateřina368MID W7:000
Strnad Pavel814MID M7:000
Swaczyna Radek629MID M7:000