Výsledková listina závodu - ročník 2018

Kategorie:

Pořadí Jméno Kategorie Čas startu 1. mezičas Čas v cíli Celkový čas
1.Jurča PetrDTM 17:0013. 8:3213. 20:5813:58
2.Adámek ZbyněkDTM 17:0013. 8:4413. 23:5116:51
3.Barák RomanDTM 27:0013. 8:4513. 23:5216:52
4.Lédlová MartinaDTW 17:0013. 8:5514. 1:1718:17
5.Pichrtová LucieDTW 17:0013. 8:4514. 1:1818:18
6.Koláček PatrikDTM 27:0013. 8:4014. 2:3419:34
7.Chvalný JaroslavDTM 17:0013. 8:4014. 3:3520:35
8.Rečka VojtěchDTM 17:0013. 8:5714. 3:3620:36
9.Panáček LukášDTM 17:0013. 9:2414. 5:4322:43
10.Plaštiaková MiroslavaDTW 27:0013. 9:2514. 5:4322:43
11.Pacáková KateřinaDTW 17:0013. 9:2114. 6:1623:16
12.Pačes JanDTM 17:0013. 9:2114. 6:1623:16
13.Veselá AlenaDTW 27:0013. 9:2414. 7:2224:22
14.Kadlecová PavlaDTW 27:0013. 9:2214. 7:2324:23
15.Ševčík JaroslavDTM 27:0013. 9:4714. 10:1827:18
16.Ševčíková Guziková RenátaDTW 27:0013. 9:4714. 10:1827:18
17.Gejdoš MatejDTM 17:0013. 8:4714. 11:3128:31
18.Kolář PetrDTM 17:0013. 8:4714. 11:3228:32
19.Matrková JanaDTW 27:0013. 9:2014. 11:5828:58
20.Školník PavelDTM 27:0013. 9:4814. 13:4330:43
21.Vlčková MarcelaDTW 27:0013. 11:2414. 14:0031:00
22.Šeda JanDTM 27:0013. 11:2414. 14:0031:00
23.Suchardová JanaDTW 27:0013. 9:4314. 15:0832:08
24.Mihok MichalDTM 17:0013. 9:4514. 15:0932:09
25.Horáčková StanislavaDTW 17:0013. 9:4314. 15:0932:09
26.Dluhošová ZuzanaDTW 17:0013. 10:0614. 15:2132:21
27.Rožňová AnnaDTW 27:0013. 9:4814. 15:3932:39
28.Drtina JaroslavDTM 27:0013. 10:1714. 16:0733:07
29.Andrlová DagmarDTW 27:0013. 9:4814. 16:0733:07
30.Soudek VojtěchDTM 27:0013. 9:5714. 16:3533:35
31.Keprtová BlankaDTW 27:0013. 10:2414. 16:3633:36
32.Stejskalová SoňaDTW 17:0013. 9:4914. 17:0734:07
33.Egg JiříDTM 17:0013. 9:4914. 17:0734:07
34.Lapčík LukášDTM 27:0013. 9:4214. 17:2134:21
35.Fochler PetrDTM 27:0013. 9:4514. 17:2234:22
36.Tonder ČestmírDTM 27:0013. 9:4414. 17:2634:26
37.Kolář KarelDTM 27:0013. 10:0714. 18:2735:27
38.Podoláková MilenaDTW 27:0013. 9:5714. 19:1136:11
39.Rafajová AlenaDTW 17:0013. 10:4114. 20:1337:13
40.Honěk OldřichDTM 27:0013. 10:0114. 20:1337:13
41.Vlčková BáraDTW 17:0013. 9:1214. 21:3838:38
42.Vlček ViktorDTM 27:0013. 9:0714. 21:3838:38
43.Dvořák PetrDTM 17:00---14. 22:2339:23
44.Polášek RomanDTM 27:0013. 9:5914. 22:3939:39
45.Čiperová LenkaDTW 27:0013. 10:3614. 22:3939:39
46.Cafourek VáclavDTM 17:0013. 10:3715. 0:0141:01
47.Podoláková MichaelaDTW 17:0013. 10:4015. 2:3043:30
48.Součková MarcelaDTW 27:0013. 11:2415. 3:4444:44
49.Twardek TomášDTM 27:0013. 11:5315. 3:4444:44
50.Souček KarelDTM 27:0013. 11:2415. 3:4444:44
51.Hurych JaromírDTM 27:0013. 11:5315. 3:4444:44
52.Fialová AnnaDTW 17:0013. 10:4115. 6:3647:36
53.Kubát JiříDTM 27:0013. 12:2415. 8:1549:15
54.Hoffmann VojtěchDTM 17:0013. 9:02---DNF
55.Jandeková NelaDTW 17:0013. 9:34---DNF
56.Vejtasa MichalDTM 27:0013. 9:35---DNF
57.Melechová DominikaDTW 17:0013. 9:38---DNF
58.Křístková KateřinaDTW 17:0013. 9:44---DNF
59.Veveričiková MonikaDTW 27:0013. 9:50---DNF
60.Kratochvílová JitkaDTW 27:0013. 10:02---DNF
61.Kolátor VítDTM 27:0013. 10:12---DNF
62.Urbášek VladimírDTM 27:0013. 10:32---DNF
63.Müller MartinDTM 17:0013. 10:40---DNF
64.Baumruková MichaelaDTW 17:0013. 10:55---DNF
65.Mamula MartinDTM 17:0013. 11:05---DNF
66.Vargová MartinaDTW 17:0013. 11:05---DNF
67.Kašparová VěraDTW 17:00------DNF
68.Brabec RomanDTM 17:00------DNF
69.Červinková JidaDTW 17:00------DNF
70.Slaměník MiloslavDTM 27:00------DNF
71.Kužel VojtěchDTM 17:00------DNF
72.Múčka JanDTM 17:00------DNF
73.Bolehovský LiborDTM 17:00------DNF
74.Košková PetraDTW 27:0013. 10:4114. 16:00DSQ
75.Bradáč JanDTM 17:00------DNS
76.Raczová JanaDTW 17:00------DNS
77.Schulze StefanDTM 17:00------DNS